name


Vorrundentabellen

Herren Bezirksklasse
1. SC Ilsfeld 9 +34 16:02
2. NSU Neckarsulm III 9 +29 14:04
3. TSB Horkheim 9 +17 13:05
4. Vfl Obereisesheim 9 +14 11:07
5. SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 9 -2 08:10
6. Friedrichshaller SV 9 -3 08:10
7. TSG Heilbronn IV 9 -9 07:11
8. TSV Untereisesheim II 9 -23 06:12
9. TGV Eintracht Abstatt 9 -19 05:13
10. TG Offenau 9 -38 02:16
Herren Kreisliga 1
1. TTC Gochsen 9 +28 15:03
2. SF Affaltrach 9 +28 15:03
2. Spvgg Oedheim II 9 +24 15:03
4. TSV Ellhofen 9 +23 12:06
5. TSV Erlenbach 9 +5 08:10
6. Spvgg Eschenau 9 -6 07:11
7. SC Ilsfeld II 9 -10 07:11
8. SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 9 -30 05:13
9. NSU Neckarsulm IV 9 -11 04:14
10. TSV Weinsberg II 9 -51 02:16
Herren Kreisklasse A2
1. SV Leingarten II 9 +40 16:02
2. SSV Auenstein 9 +26 14:04
3. TGV Dürrenzimmern 9 +7 12:06
4. TSG Heilbronn V 9 +16 10:08
5. SC Ilsfeld III 9 +7 09:09
6. TGV Beilstein III 9 -6 08:10
7. FC Kirchhauen II 9 -6 07:11
8. TSB Horkheim II 9 -15 07:11
9. TSV Massenbach II 9 -24 05:13
10. TG Böckingen II 9 -45 02:16
Herren Kreisklasse C4
1. SC Ilsfeld IV 8 +57 16:00
2. TSV Güglingen II 8 +21 13:03
3. TSV Stetten II 8 +26 12:04
4. SF Neckarwestheim II 8 +6 08:08
5. SV Frauenzimmern II 8 +3 08:08
6. TSV Cleebronn 8 -17 06:10
7. TGV Dürrenzimmern II 8 -27 03:13
8. TSV Nordheim III 8 -30 03:13
9. VFL Brackenheim IV 8 -37 03:13
Herren Kreisklasse D2
1. SF Neckarwestheim III 7 +11 11:03
2. SV Massenbachhausen III 7 +21 10:04
3. TSV Stetten III 7 +20 10:04
4. SV Haberschlacht 7 +23 09:05
5. SV Frauenzimmern III 7 +7 07:07
6. SC Ilsfeld V 7 +5 07:07
7. TSV Talheim II 7 -43 01:13
8. SF Stockheim II 7 -44 01:13
Jungen U12 Kreisklasse A1
1. SC Ilsfeld                6     +31  12:00
2. SC Oberes Zabergäu        6     +22   10:02
3. SC Oberes Zabergäu II     6     +7   08:04
4. SC Oberes Zabergäu III    6     -7   04:08
5. TG Böckingen              6     -10   04:08
6. TSV Talheim               6     -20   02:10
7. TSV Stetten               6     -23   02:10
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse A1
1. TSV Meimsheim             7     +26   13:01
2. TSV Nordheim 7 +24 12:02
3. SC Oberes Zabergäu 7 +4 07:07
4. SC Ilsfeld 7 +4 07:07
5. Vfl Brackenheim 7 -2 07:07
6. SC Oberes Zabergäu II 7 -6 06:08
7. TSV Talheim 7 -11 04:10
8. TV Lauffen 7 -39 00:14
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse B2
1. SV Schozach II 7 +30 13:01
2. TSV Nordheim II 7 +27 12:02
3. SC Ilsfeld II 7 +21 10:04
4. TGV Beilstein 7 +4 09:05
5. TSV Untergruppenbach 7 -16 04:10
6. SC Ilsfeld III 7 -17 04:10
7. SSV Auenstein II 7 -22 02:12
8. TSV Massenbach 7 -27 02:12
Mädchen Bezirksklasse
1. TSV Erlenbach II 9 +42 17:01
2. TGV Abstatt II 9 +42 16:02
3. SF Neckarwestheim 9 +26 14:04
4. TSV Meimsheim 9 +17 13:05
5. Spvgg Oedheim 9 +13 10:08
6. TSV Willsbach 9 -14 06:12
7. SC Oberes Zabergäu 9 -26 04:14
8. Spvgg Oedheim 9 -28 04:14
9. TSV Meimsheim II 9 -34 04:14
10. SC Ilsfeld 9 -38 02:06
Senioren Bezirksklasse
1. SC Ilsfeld 4 +16 7:1
2. TSV Untereisesheim 4 +14 7:1
3. SV Leingarten 4 +02 4:4
4. TSV Meimsheim 4 -11 2:6
5. TTF Wüstenrot 4 -21 0:8
Senioren Kreisklasse A
1. FC Kirchhausen 4 +14 8:0
2. SC Ilsfeld II 4 +06 6:2
3. SV Schozach 4 +03 4:4
4. TSV Stetten 4 -04 2:6
5. NSU Neckarsulm 4 -19 0:8
name

Error message: (#10) This endpoint requires the 'manage_pages' permission or the 'Page Public Content Access' feature. Refer to https://developers.facebook.com/docs/apps/review/login-permissions#manage-pages and https://developers.facebook.com/docs/apps/review/feature#reference-PAGES_ACCESS for details. Error code:0